Wmgs U.k. Ltd, Magna Park

Wmgs U.k. Ltd
GEORGE HOUSE COVENTRY ROAD
LE17 4XH Magna Park
Leicestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WMGS U.K. LTD
Reg. office address
GEORGE HOUSE COVENTRY ROAD, LE17 4XH, MAGNA PARK, Leicestershire England
Company Number
05341924
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/02/2005 - EVER 2549 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
25 Jan 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
George House Hunter Boulevard Magna Park Lutterworth Leicestershire LE17 4XN

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
Wmgs U.k. Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wmgs U.k. Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. HUNTER BOULEVARD
    LE17 4XN  Magna Park
  2. C/O CML LIMITED VULCAN WAY
    LE17 4XR  Magna Park
  3. Church Farm, Main St, Willey
    CV23 0SH  Willey
  4. 6 MARLBOROUGH PLACE
    LE17 4DE  Lutterworth
  5. 1 Bitteswell Road
    LE17 4EL  Lutterworth
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies