CML HOLDINGS LIMITED, Magna Park

CML HOLDINGS LIMITED
Plot 5120 Vulcan Way
LE17 4XR Magna Park
Leicestershire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CML HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PLOT 5120 VULCAN WAY, LE17 4XR, MAGNA PARK, Leicestershire
Company Number
03454878
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BROOMCO (1408) LIMITED
SIC Code
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Oct 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Storage Facilities, Warehousing
CML HOLDINGS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CML HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Vulcan Way
    LE17 4XR  Magna Park
  2. Vulcan Way
    LE17 4XR  Magna Park
  3. VULCAN WAY
    LE17 4XR  Magna Park
  4. SHACKLETON WAY (UNIT 2200)
    LE17 4XP  Magna Park
  5. STREET
    LE17 4AG  Lutterworth
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies